default

Explore

Cibolo Ridge

Cibolo Ridge offers a welcoming atmosphere that caters to a variety of lifestyles. With its unique character and sense of community, it's a place where neighbors become friends and everyone feels at home. Whether you're drawn to its convenient location, quiet streets, or friendly vibe, this area provides a comfortable and inviting environment for all who live here.
Find an Agent

Connect with a Keller Williams agent
who specialize in this neighborhood

113 Ava Ridge Listing Cover Image

113 Ava Ridge

La Vernia, TX 78121
Cibolo Ridge
$639,900
1.2 Acres
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,506 Sqft
Active
246 Cibolo Way Listing Cover Image

246 Cibolo Way

La Vernia, TX 78121
Cibolo Ridge
$629,900
1.1 Acres
4 Beds3 Baths2,411 Sqft
Price Cut: $10,000
197 Cibolo Ridge Dr Listing Cover Image

197 Cibolo Ridge Dr

La Vernia, TX 78121
Cibolo Ridge
$475,999
1.0 Acres
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 Sqft
Price Cut: $9,001
220 Cibolo Ridge Listing Cover Image

220 Cibolo Ridge

La Vernia, TX 78121
Cibolo Ridge
$635,000
1.1 Acres
4 Beds2 Baths2,187 Sqft
Active
200 Cibolo Way Listing Cover Image

200 Cibolo Way

La Vernia, TX 78121
Cibolo Ridge
$579,000
1.0 Acres
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,300 Sqft
Active
263 Cibolo Ridge Dr Listing Cover Image

263 Cibolo Ridge Dr

La Vernia, TX 78121
Cibolo Ridge
$620,000
1.0 Acres
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,248 Sqft
Active
149 Cibolo Ridge Dr Listing Cover Image

149 Cibolo Ridge Dr

La Vernia, TX 78121
Cibolo Ridge
$579,900
1.0 Acres
4 Beds2.1 Baths1,925 Sqft
Active
238 Cibolo Way Listing Cover Image

238 Cibolo Way

La Vernia, TX 78121
Cibolo Ridge
$690,000
1.0 Acres
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,203 Sqft
New
221 Cibolo Ridge Dr Listing Cover Image

221 Cibolo Ridge Dr

La Vernia, TX 78121
Cibolo Ridge
$645,999
1.0 Acres
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,258 Sqft
Active